Points

USAC East Coast Sprint Cars Schedule - 2023

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 10/28/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Briggs DannerAllentown, PA2121314960-
219Steven DrevickiReading, PA27131489367
388JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA191112784176
45BBobby ButlerMilford, NJ4914723237
518TJT FerryDrums, PA11114722238
67Ed AikinLincoln University, PA3612608352
723BPreston LattomusLewes, DE14810593367
823MKenny Miller IIIMorgantown, PA3589569391
911Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA1513555405
1083Bruce Buckwalter JrMechanicsburg, PA2612541419
1127Alex BrightCollegeville, PA3678539421
1221Carmen Perigo JrStoystown, PA1478503457
1387Austin GrabyLebanon, PA312487473
1467Jason CherryBlandon, PA111447513
1571Chris Allen JrOld Bridge, NJ267396564
1617Christian BrunoDeptford, NJ345320640
1783SBilly NeyReading, PA27302658
1822Kyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ244249711
197BAidan BordenJackson, NJ16226734
2020Tim BuckwalterDouglassville, PA1233224736
2121KTommy KunsmanBethlehem, PA124220740
2229Dalton HerrickMcDonough, NY15218742
23117David SwansonYardville, NJ15215745
2439XScott FrackGilbertville, PA15209751
2517JJonathan SwansonYardville, NJ15186774
2645Brett RoseMartinsburg, WV14181779
2796Lee KauffmanHellam Township, PA4174786
2827Steven Snyder JrRising Sun, MD123159801
2976Mike SmithRed Lion, PA4130830
302Brendan HiresLanghorne, PA13124836
3112WTroy FrakerNewville, PA3121839
321Patrick ChilmonikMilford, NJ191869
3344Gary HustonMiddletown, NY287873
3416Billy Pauch JrFrenchtown, NJ11163897
3528Tim StallingsYork, PA161899
3648GGeorge LouxMaiden, NC155905
3778Dale SchweikartLinden, PA1149911
3835Brian NornholdSelinsgrove, PA149911
3985Josh BeamerPicture Rocks, PA146914
403HHeidi HedinDoylestown, PA146914
4164Rich CarnathanNorthhampton, PA143917
4291Mick D'AgostinoTaunton, MA138922
43SR71Chris Allen SrWrightstown, NJ124936
4439Tim HogueMedford, NJ18942
4548Derek SwartzJersey Shore, PA12948
Hoosier Racing Tires
Ultra Shield
KSE Racing Products
Keizer Racing Wheels
Triple X Chassis
Rod End Supply
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Insinger Performance
Aero Tec Lab
Wilwood
Vahlco Wheels
ButlerBuilt
DMI
Forgot Password?