Points

USAC East Coast Sprint Cars Schedule - 2021

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 11/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Alex BrightCollegeville, PA112222231689-
25GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA91620231549140
357Damon PaulStony Point, NY1916221255434
43BCNash ElyWernersville, PA613221151538
583Bruce Buckwalter Jr.Mechanicsburg, PA415201051638
623MKenny Miller IIIMorgantown, PA71417981708
719Steven DrevickiReading, PA191116954735
888JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA3919880809
97Ed AikinLincoln University, PA31117870819
1021KTommy KunsmanBethlehem, PA71214832857
1111Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA11217790899
1271Chris Allen Jr.Old Bridge, NJ51114783906
1317Christian BrunoDeptford, NJ4913704985
1417JJonathan SwansonYardville, NJ5166741015
1567Jason CherryBlandon, PA2196691020
1632Colin WhiteScranton, PA34135851104
1783SBilly NeyReading, PA12155591130
18117David SwansonYardville, NJ1144921197
1921Carmen Perigo JrStoystown, PA5674561233
2016CWEric JenningsBloomingburg, NY1794441245
217BAidan BordenJackson, NJ1103601329
2212WTroy FrakerNewville, PA1103231366
2310MMike MyersZionsville, PA272861403
2412Blaine EmeryOley, PA272861403
2522BTroy BettsNewark, DE362641425
26M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA2342111478
2796Lee KauffmanHellam Township, PA51831506
2815Mark BitnerTrenton, NJ1231771512
2962Brian SpencerOld Bridge, NJ41701519
3038STom SavageRed Lion, PA51631526
3164Rich CarnathanNorthhampton, PA41521537
3227CCraig Pellegrini Jr.Buena, NJ41461543
333HHeidi HedinDoylestown, PA41391550
3457XRicky RuttPhillipsburg, NJ31041585
3519ABrody AdamskySandyston, NJ3991590
3675Lou Cicconi JrAston, PA12951594
3775Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA12941595
3856Jermain GodshallTelford, PA3931596
3933WMichael WalterSelinsgrove, PA12871602
401QThomas RadivoyCircleville, NY12851604
4159Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA12831606
4256Billy VanInwegen JrPort Jervis, NY1111771612
4373Al CheneyNew Egypt, NJ2761613
4417Matt TannerStephentown, NY111711618
455ZZack BurdLumberton, NJ2711618
4628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ111701619
4739Shane CottleKokomo, IN111691620
4839Billy Pauch JrFrenchtown, NJ111681621
49B1Joey Biasi JrNew Ringgold, PA111661623
5007Colby WomerMt. Pleasant Mills, PA2621627
51M1Justin MillsBloomingburg, NY11571632
528Larry DrakeLevittown, PA11541635
5320XBrenden BrightCollegeville, PA11521637
5432KBrian KrummelMiddletown, NY1461643
5532KKyle SmithGreat Barrington, MA1441645
5610Joe KataGoshen, NY1411648
5710Preston LattomusLandenberg, PA1401649
5875Justin GrantIone, CA1391650
59H20Dan MalleyMontgomery, NY1391650
609DKevin DarlingWyoming, DE1381651
618Kyle LickCatasauqua, PA1341655
6221Brett PerigoStoystown, PA1321657
6391Mick D'AgostinoTaunton, MA1321657
648TJohn StehmanHalifax, PA1311658
6574JRJ.R. BerryFleetwood, PA1311658
666Steve KyzerMontague, NJ1301659
6722BJacob BallietZion Grove, PA2291660
682Chris Allen SrWrightstown, NJ1281661
6907Shea WillsNew Egypt, NJ1251664
7000Ken NealisNewportville, PA31686
7153Shawn DonathSouth Onondaga, NY11688
728BDJ HuntHopewell, NJ11688
Hoosier Racing Tires
Ultra Shield
KSE Racing Products
Keizer Racing Wheels
Triple X Chassis
Rod End Supply
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Insinger Performance
Aero Tec Lab
Wilwood
Vahlco Wheels
ButlerBuilt
DMI
Forgot Password?