Points

2022 USAC East Coast Sprint Cars Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 6/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA691010668-
220Alex BrightCollegeville, PA3881061058
319Steven DrevickiReading, PA7910562106
488JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA579474194
523MKenny Miller IIIMorgantown, PA377444224
67Ed AikinLincoln University, PA178437231
723BPreston LattomusLewes, DE1158358310
883Bruce Buckwalter Jr.Mechanicsburg, PA38345323
917Christian BrunoDeptford, NJ277342326
1021KTommy KunsmanBethlehem, PA137317351
1167Jason CherryBlandon, PA27289379
1221Carmen Perigo JrStoystown, PA335243425
1322Kyle SpenceBear, DE234231437
1411Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA245230438
1583SBilly NeyReading, PA17226442
1675Mark SmithSunbury, PA224209459
173BCNash ElyWernersville, PA124192476
1817JJonathan SwansonYardville, NJ14185483
1990Colin WhiteScranton, PA24183485
2012WTroy FrakerNewville, PA15177491
217BAidan BordenJackson, NJ35176492
22117David SwansonYardville, NJ4155513
2396Lee KauffmanHellam Township, PA4138530
2442John FrakerNewville, PA4135533
2539Billy Pauch JrFrenchtown, NJ233134534
2671Chris Allen Jr.Old Bridge, NJ22110558
2720KKody SwansonKingsburg, CA11298570
2859Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA287581
2956Jermain GodshallTelford, PA284584
3062Brian SpencerOld Bridge, NJ1277591
312JAaron JacobusCorning, NY143625
3215Mark BitnerTrenton, NJ142626
3385Lee NardelliBridgeton, NJ140628
34R17Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA136632
3576Mike SmithLandisville, PA136632
367TDylan HochMertztown, PA135633
3712Brent ShearerManheim, PA133635
3827CCraig Pellegrini Jr.Buena, NJ125643
397JAndrew JacobusCorning, NY11667
405AZach AllemanRed Lion, PA10668
4187Austin GrabyLebanon, PA0668
Hoosier Racing Tires
Ultra Shield
KSE Racing Products
Keizer Racing Wheels
Triple X Chassis
Rod End Supply
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Insinger Performance
Aero Tec Lab
Wilwood
Vahlco Wheels
ButlerBuilt
DMI
Forgot Password?