Points

2022 USAC East Coast Sprint Cars Schedule - 2022

360 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 4/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15GBriggs DannerAllentown, PA5677441-
220Alex BrightCollegeville, PA266741130
319Steven DrevickiReading, PA67740239
488JJoey AmanteaMt. Pocono, PA46736576
523MKenny Miller IIIMorgantown, PA255313128
67Ed AikinLincoln University, PA145271170
717Christian BrunoDeptford, NJ255234207
867Jason CherryBlandon, PA15197244
983Bruce Buckwalter Jr.Mechanicsburg, PA15195246
1011Mike ThompsonNewtown, PA244193248
1117JJonathan SwansonYardville, NJ14183258
1223BPreston LattomusLewes, DE25180261
1321KTommy KunsmanBethlehem, PA114172269
1483SBilly NeyReading, PA15171270
1596Lee KauffmanHellam Township, PA4137304
1639Billy Pauch JrFrenchtown, NJ233134307
1722Kyle SpenceBear, DE122123318
1890Colin WhiteScranton, PA22112329
19117David SwansonYardville, NJ3112329
2071Chris Allen Jr.Old Bridge, NJ22110331
2175Mark SmithSunbury, PA112103338
227BAidan BordenJackson, NJ33100341
233BCNash ElyWernersville, PA1298343
2456Jermain GodshallTelford, PA284357
2521Carmen Perigo JrStoystown, PA11279362
2662Brian SpencerOld Bridge, NJ1277364
2742John FrakerNewville, PA270371
2812WTroy FrakerNewville, PA258383
2959Steve WilburMechanicsburg, PA142399
3015Mark BitnerTrenton, NJ142399
3185Lee NardelliBridgeton, NJ140401
327TDylan HochMertztown, PA135406
3312Brent ShearerManheim, PA133408
3427CCraig Pellegrini Jr.Buena, NJ125416
Hoosier Racing Tires
Ultra Shield
KSE Racing Products
Keizer Racing Wheels
Triple X Chassis
Rod End Supply
King Racing Products
BR Motorsports
Insinger Performance
Aero Tec Lab
Wilwood
Vahlco Wheels
ButlerBuilt
DMI
Forgot Password?